ARDUINO-CLI github.com/arduino/ARDUINO-CLI Price

ARDUINO-CLI
#3K 2 Add Added
$ 0.1165
+31.76%
#3K 2 Add Added

Price

Pro Chart

Percentual Performance

+
Pro Chart

Gains & Losses

Pro Chart

Ranking History

+
Pro Chart

Market Cap

$ -- --%
Pro Chart

Dominance

--% --%
Pro Chart

Trading Volume

$ -- --%
Pro Chart

Supply Unverified

ARDUINO-CLI in Circulation ?

100%

Low Risk

Monthly Inflation ?

+0%

No Inflation

Yearly Inflation ?

--%

No Available

Circulating supply ? 1.00 billion ARDUINO-CLI
Total supply ? 1.00 billion ARDUINO-CLI
Max supply ? -- ARDUINO-CLI
Updated 5mo ago

Exchange Listings

Exchanges ARDUINO-CLI price 24h trading volume Fee Discount Fee Discount
Uniswap $ 0.109 $ 9.98 million
0%
Swap
All Exchanges

Spot Markets

Exchanges ARDUINO-CLI price Volume Fee Discount
ARDUINO-CLI / ADS Uniswap v3 (Base) $ 0.109 $ 9.98 million
0%
Swap
All markets

Futures Markets

# Markets Close Price Open Interest Funding Rate

We don't have futures markets currently.

All Futures Markets

Historical Data

Date Close Change Market Cap Trading Volume
Today $ 0.117
+0.00%
$ 116.51 million $ 9.98 million
Jun 27, 2026 $ 0.0884
+0.00%
$ -- $ 6.32 million
Jun 26, 2026 $ 0.0957
+0.00%
$ -- $ 19.13 million
Jun 20, 2026 $ 0.0547
+0.00%
$ -- $ 3.38 million
Jun 17, 2026 $ 0.0412
+0.00%
$ -- $ 5.43 million
All historical data

Additional Stats

All-time high ? $ 0.117 (Today)
Volume / Market Cap ? 0.0857
FDV ? $ 116.51 million
Price in BTC 0.0₅193 BTC
Listing date ? 7 months ago (Dec 3, 2025)
UUID ? oUXQIAO373OT