It's a beaver!! Price

BUC-EES
#-- 4 Add Added
$--
--%
#-- 4 Add Added

Price

Pro Chart

Percentual Performance

+
Pro Chart

Gains & Losses

Pro Chart

Ranking History

+
Pro Chart

Market Cap

$-- --%
Pro Chart

Dominance

--% --%
Pro Chart

Trading Volume

$-- --%
Pro Chart

Supply Unverified

BUC-EES in Circulation ?

100%

Low Risk

Monthly Inflation ?

+0%

No Inflation

Yearly Inflation ?

-0.25%

Mild Deflation

Circulating Supply ? 975.15 million BUC-EES
Total supply ? 975.15 million BUC-EES
Max supply ? -- BUC-EES
Updated 6d ago

Circulating Supply

-- --%
Pro Chart

Total Supply

-- --%
Pro Chart

Exchange Listings

Exchanges BUC-EES price 24h trading volume Fee Discount Fee Discount

We don't have exchanges for It's a beaver!! currently.

All Exchanges

Spot Markets

Exchanges BUC-EES price Volume Fee Discount

We don't have markets for It's a beaver!! currently.

All Markets

Futures Markets

# Markets Close Price Open Interest Funding Rate

We don't have futures markets currently.

All Futures Markets

Historical Data

Date Close Change Market Cap Trading Volume
Aug 10, 2025 $0.0₅798
-3.00%
$-- $1
Aug 7, 2025 $0.0₅786
+0.00%
$7,685 $62
Jul 16, 2025 $0.0₅774
+0.00%
$-- $61
Apr 12, 2025 $0.0₅604
+0.00%
$-- $0.01
Mar 29, 2025 $0.0₅646
+0.00%
$-- $8
All historical data

Additional Stats

All-time high ? $0.000510 (Jul 10, 2024)
Volume / Market Cap ? --
FDV ? $--
Price in BTC -- BTC
Listing date ? 3 years ago (Mar 31, 2024)
UUID ? fhidYDm_ry